29, MILL STREET, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG18 2PQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£103,500
Last Sold Price
13 October 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.9%
Price Change
-£6,450 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£103,500-5.9%
Sold on 13 October 2008
Terraced
-£6,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£109,950+214.6%
Sold on 7 October 2005
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,950+74.8%
Sold on 20 April 2000
Terraced
+£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 31 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1