33, BEDFORD ROAD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD

MK44 3PP

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£298,500
Last Sold Price
17 March 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.1%
Price Change
+£56,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£298,500+23.1%
Sold on 17 March 2025
Terraced
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£242,500+223.3%
Sold on 14 August 2017
Terraced
+£167,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£75,000+7.2%
Sold on 20 December 2001
Terraced
+£5,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,995+108.9%
Sold on 26 May 2000
Terraced
+£36,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,500
Sold on 27 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1