Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 28, SANDALWOOD, 83, CORONATION ROAD, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
L23 5UJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£123,000
Last Sold Price
9 September 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.9%
Price Change
+£37,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£123,000
+43.9%
Sold on 9 September 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,450
+29.5%
Sold on 6 September 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,000
Sold on 15 February 2012
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L23 5UJ
← Back to All Properties