Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, BRACKENFORDE, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL3 7AU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£468,000
Last Sold Price
19 July 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.0%
Price Change
+£61,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£468,000
+15.0%
Sold on 19 July 2013
Detached
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£407,000
Sold on 24 July 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL3 7AU
← Back to All Properties