Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
155, REIN ROAD, WAKEFIELD, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF3 1JJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
12 May 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.6%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£375,000
+31.6%
Sold on 12 May 2023
Semi-Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£285,000
+86.9%
Sold on 9 October 2020
Semi-Detached
+£132,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,500
Sold on 21 October 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF3 1JJ
← Back to All Properties