Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
85, MITHRAS GARDENS, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK7 7SY
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£58,500
Last Sold Price
4 November 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.3%
Price Change
+£4,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£58,500
+8.3%
Sold on 4 November 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£54,000
+31.7%
Sold on 14 June 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£41,000
-8.9%
Sold on 26 September 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£45,000
+30.4%
Sold on 28 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,500
+102.9%
Sold on 9 August 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,000
Sold on 25 November 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK7 7SY
← Back to All Properties