Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, BEXHILL ROAD, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX
BN22 7JH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£365,000
Last Sold Price
9 August 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.7%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£365,000
+32.7%
Sold on 9 August 2022
Terraced
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£275,000
+73.5%
Sold on 31 August 2017
Terraced
+£116,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£158,500
Sold on 3 March 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN22 7JH
← Back to All Properties