Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, SURREY AVENUE, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL2 1DT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£186,500
Last Sold Price
16 September 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+112.1%
Price Change
+£98,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£186,500
+112.1%
Sold on 16 September 2005
Semi-Detached
+£98,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,950
Sold on 30 July 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL2 1DT
← Back to All Properties