Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, EVERSFIELD PLACE, ST LEONARDS-ON-SEA, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN37 6DB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£18,000
Last Sold Price
25 October 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-80.6%
Price Change
-£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£18,000
-80.6%
Sold on 25 October 2019
Other
-£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£93,000
+9.4%
Sold on 16 February 2007
Other
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
-2.9%
Sold on 16 June 2006
Other
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,500
Sold on 9 November 1999
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN37 6DB
← Back to All Properties