Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, LYNDON GARDENS, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP13 7QJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£370,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.5%
Price Change
+£29,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£370,000
+8.5%
Sold on 12 December 2023
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£341,000
+42.1%
Sold on 25 May 2018
Terraced
+£101,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£240,000
+13.7%
Sold on 28 May 2014
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£211,000
+177.8%
Sold on 16 June 2006
Terraced
+£135,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,950
Sold on 26 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP13 7QJ
← Back to All Properties