16, GROVE ROAD, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE

PO12 4JH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£259,995
Last Sold Price
27 April 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.6%
Price Change
+£34,995 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£259,995+15.6%
Sold on 27 April 2018
Detached
+£34,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£225,000+152.8%
Sold on 22 January 2016
Detached
+£136,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,000+17.1%
Sold on 22 December 1999
Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,000
Sold on 18 June 1999
Detached
Sale #1