102, TOWNGATE, BARNSLEY, BARNSLEY, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S75 6AS

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£66,000
Last Sold Price
21 November 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-33.3%
Price Change
-£33,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£66,000-33.3%
Sold on 21 November 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,000
Sold on 10 March 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1