8, FURZEBROOK ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG4 2BX

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£109,950
Last Sold Price
28 February 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.4%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£109,950+83.4%
Sold on 28 February 2003
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 30 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1