Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, NETTLEHAM ROAD, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN2 1RW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£367,500
Last Sold Price
17 May 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.3%
Price Change
+£142,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£367,500
+63.3%
Sold on 17 May 2021
Detached
+£142,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£225,000
-5.3%
Sold on 18 July 2012
Detached
-£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£237,500
+93.1%
Sold on 30 May 2008
Detached
+£114,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,000
+92.2%
Sold on 5 August 2002
Detached
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 2 September 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN2 1RW
← Back to All Properties