Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
98, GEORGE ROAD, HALESOWEN, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
B63 4DF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
24 April 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.7%
Price Change
+£48,666 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£185,000
+35.7%
Sold on 24 April 2023
Terraced
+£48,666 from previous sale
Sale #2
£136,334
Sold on 21 December 2016
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B63 4DF
← Back to All Properties