Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 420, ISLINGTON GATES, 16, FLEET STREET, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B3 1JL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
18 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.5%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£190,000
+10.5%
Sold on 18 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,000
-7.8%
Sold on 26 August 2005
Flat/Maisonette
-£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£186,500
Sold on 13 August 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B3 1JL
← Back to All Properties