Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, DUVALS COTTAGES, MEESONS LANE, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM17 5HR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£444,000
Last Sold Price
14 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.5%
Price Change
+£19,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£444,000
+4.5%
Sold on 14 November 2022
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£425,000
+136.1%
Sold on 29 June 2021
Terraced
+£245,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,000
Sold on 10 May 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM17 5HR
← Back to All Properties