FLAT 4, COSSINGTON COURT, 35 - 37, COSSINGTON ROAD, WESTCLIFF-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS0 7NG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£275,000
Last Sold Price
4 February 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+395.5%
Price Change
+£219,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£275,000+395.5%
Sold on 4 February 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£219,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,500+79.0%
Sold on 5 June 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 25 April 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1