Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
84, MORTON CLOSE, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB7 4FE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
17 May 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.9%
Price Change
+£43,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£120,000
+55.9%
Sold on 17 May 2002
Terraced
+£43,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,995
Sold on 1 February 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB7 4FE
← Back to All Properties