193, ELVINGTON, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK

PE30 4UX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£139,995
Last Sold Price
3 November 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+214.6%
Price Change
+£95,495 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£139,995+214.6%
Sold on 3 November 2017
Terraced
+£95,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,500+20.3%
Sold on 11 February 2000
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 28 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1