Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, LUMLEY GARDENS, CASTLEFORD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF10 5GS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.4%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£175,000
-5.4%
Sold on 20 December 2023
Semi-Detached
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+23.4%
Sold on 4 December 2023
Semi-Detached
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,950
Sold on 22 December 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF10 5GS
← Back to All Properties