Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, BRIER ROAD, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT
ME10 1YJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
8 September 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.9%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£375,000
+33.9%
Sold on 8 September 2022
Semi-Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£280,000
+10.9%
Sold on 7 February 2019
Semi-Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£252,500
+54.0%
Sold on 21 December 2015
Semi-Detached
+£88,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,000
+107.6%
Sold on 20 May 2004
Semi-Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,000
Sold on 25 June 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME10 1YJ
← Back to All Properties