Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, LYDGATE LANE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S10 5FH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£61,000
Last Sold Price
15 August 2000
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.6%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£61,000
+19.6%
Sold on 15 August 2000
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,000
+47.8%
Sold on 19 June 1996
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,500
Sold on 30 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S10 5FH
← Back to All Properties