Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 5, 3, APSLEY VILLAS, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS6 5UH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£287,500
Last Sold Price
11 December 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.9%
Price Change
+£90,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£287,500
+45.9%
Sold on 11 December 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£90,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£197,000
+30.5%
Sold on 30 June 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£151,000
+31.3%
Sold on 8 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+142.1%
Sold on 11 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 8 November 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS6 5UH
← Back to All Properties