Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, MILWARD ROAD, HASTINGS, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN34 3RR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£174,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.1%
Price Change
+£66,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£174,000
+61.1%
Sold on 30 November 2006
Terraced
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£108,000
+66.2%
Sold on 14 January 2003
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000
-27.7%
Sold on 28 February 2002
Terraced
-£24,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 14 June 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN34 3RR
← Back to All Properties