Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, SPRING GARDENS, NEWPORT PAGNELL, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK16 0EE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£246,000
Last Sold Price
12 November 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£41,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£246,000
+20.0%
Sold on 12 November 2020
Terraced
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£205,000
+15.2%
Sold on 30 October 2015
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£178,000
+39.1%
Sold on 28 March 2008
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,000
+128.6%
Sold on 21 November 2003
Terraced
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 9 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK16 0EE
← Back to All Properties