Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, RESERVOIR STREET, ST HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA9 5LY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£68,500
Last Sold Price
9 October 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+104.5%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£68,500
+104.5%
Sold on 9 October 2020
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,500
Sold on 8 January 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA9 5LY
← Back to All Properties