Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, ROSEWOOD GARDENS, NEW MILTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
BH25 5NA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£410,000
Last Sold Price
20 January 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.3%
Price Change
+£172,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£410,000
+72.3%
Sold on 20 January 2025
Detached
+£172,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£238,000
+9.4%
Sold on 9 March 2012
Detached
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£217,500
Sold on 12 August 2009
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BH25 5NA
← Back to All Properties