Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, YEW COURT, NEWLANDS CRESCENT, EAST GRINSTEAD, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH19 1LN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£149,950
Last Sold Price
19 June 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.4%
Price Change
+£19,955 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£149,950
+15.4%
Sold on 19 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,955 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,995
+9.7%
Sold on 7 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,500
Sold on 20 December 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH19 1LN
← Back to All Properties