Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
93, ROSEBERY AVENUE, SOUTHAMPTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
SO45 3GY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£337,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.7%
Price Change
+£64,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£337,000
+23.7%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Terraced
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£272,500
+26.7%
Sold on 16 June 2017
Terraced
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£215,000
Sold on 12 July 2010
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO45 3GY
← Back to All Properties