Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, REEDMAN ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
NG10 3FD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
14 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.4%
Price Change
-£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£315,000
-7.4%
Sold on 14 March 2025
Detached
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£340,000
+31.8%
Sold on 30 May 2024
Detached
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£258,000
Sold on 29 July 2022
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG10 3FD
← Back to All Properties