23, THE PASTURES, CAMBRIDGE, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB23 7XA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£255,000
Last Sold Price
18 February 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.4%
Price Change
+£61,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£255,000+31.4%
Sold on 18 February 2022
Semi-Detached
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£194,000+546.7%
Sold on 26 August 2016
Semi-Detached
+£164,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£30,000-49.2%
Sold on 26 August 2016
Semi-Detached
-£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 30 August 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1