Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, ROBINSON CLOSE, CHICHESTER, CHICHESTER, WEST SUSSEX
PO20 0FD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£470,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.9%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£470,000
+11.9%
Sold on 14 December 2022
Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£420,000
+36.8%
Sold on 19 January 2021
Detached
+£113,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£307,000
+7.2%
Sold on 4 March 2015
Detached
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£286,500
+14.6%
Sold on 5 December 2013
Detached
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£250,000
Sold on 8 December 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO20 0FD
← Back to All Properties