Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
126, DAWBERRY FIELDS ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B14 6NZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
6 November 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£29,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£145,000
+25.0%
Sold on 6 November 2015
Semi-Detached
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,000
+31.1%
Sold on 28 September 2005
Semi-Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,500
Sold on 19 August 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B14 6NZ
← Back to All Properties