Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, REED CLOSE, CHATTERIS, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE16 6PD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
24 February 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.8%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£175,000
+45.8%
Sold on 24 February 2023
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
+8.1%
Sold on 6 July 2015
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£111,000
+192.1%
Sold on 21 May 2010
Terraced
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 29 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE16 6PD
← Back to All Properties