Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, COWLEY DRIVE, DUDLEY, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY1 2SS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£114,950
Last Sold Price
2 August 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+110.9%
Price Change
+£60,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£114,950
+110.9%
Sold on 2 August 2002
Detached
+£60,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,500
Sold on 26 July 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY1 2SS
← Back to All Properties