Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 11, 7, LARKE RISE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M20 2UL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£380,000
Last Sold Price
25 September 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.9%
Price Change
+£102,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£380,000
+36.9%
Sold on 25 September 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£277,500
+2.8%
Sold on 27 February 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£270,000
Sold on 28 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M20 2UL
← Back to All Properties