Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, TRICORNIA DRIVE, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG6 0ND
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
6 March 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.9%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
+42.9%
Sold on 6 March 2024
Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+40.0%
Sold on 5 March 2018
Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 6 March 2015
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG6 0ND
← Back to All Properties