Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, TEWIT HALL GARDENS, HALIFAX, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
HX2 9RJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£153,000
Last Sold Price
19 September 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+325.0%
Price Change
+£117,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£153,000
+325.0%
Sold on 19 September 2023
Terraced
+£117,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 4 January 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HX2 9RJ
← Back to All Properties