Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
117, BATTALION WAY, THATCHAM, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG19 4RN
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£312,500
Last Sold Price
20 December 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.2%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£312,500
+20.2%
Sold on 20 December 2024
Semi-Detached
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£260,000
+28.4%
Sold on 19 July 2019
Semi-Detached
+£57,550 from previous sale
Sale #5
£202,450
+21.2%
Sold on 12 March 2014
Semi-Detached
+£35,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£167,000
-13.5%
Sold on 22 March 2010
Semi-Detached
-£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£193,000
+2.1%
Sold on 31 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£4,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£188,950
Sold on 28 October 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG19 4RN
← Back to All Properties