Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, SHELDRICK LINK, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX
CM2 6GJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£259,995
Last Sold Price
14 May 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.8%
Price Change
+£11,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£259,995
+4.8%
Sold on 14 May 2012
Detached
+£11,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£248,000
+38.2%
Sold on 4 August 2004
Detached
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,500
Sold on 28 January 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM2 6GJ
← Back to All Properties