Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, NUNEHAM GROVE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK4 4DH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£263,000
Last Sold Price
2 June 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.0%
Price Change
+£115,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£263,000
+78.0%
Sold on 2 June 2003
Detached
+£115,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,750
+16.8%
Sold on 28 February 2000
Detached
+£21,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,500
Sold on 6 July 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK4 4DH
← Back to All Properties