Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, GRANGE MILL, BURY ST EDMUNDS, ST EDMUNDSBURY, SUFFOLK
IP29 5PQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£317,000
Last Sold Price
2 July 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+114.3%
Price Change
+£169,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£317,000
+114.3%
Sold on 2 July 2010
Detached
+£169,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,950
Sold on 22 October 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP29 5PQ
← Back to All Properties