APARTMENT 20, BROOKE DENE COURT, 38, SERPENTINE ROAD, CLECKHEATON, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD19 3BA

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£230,999
Last Sold Price
6 November 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.4%
Price Change
+£75,329 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£230,999+48.4%
Sold on 6 November 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£75,329 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,670
Sold on 31 October 2019
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1