Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, HIGHLAND DRIVE, CHORLEY, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
PR7 7AB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.6%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£190,000
+5.6%
Sold on 28 February 2020
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£180,000
+12.5%
Sold on 26 August 2016
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000
-11.6%
Sold on 16 August 2011
Semi-Detached
-£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£181,000
+24.9%
Sold on 27 April 2007
Semi-Detached
+£36,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£144,950
Sold on 19 February 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR7 7AB
← Back to All Properties