Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, ROWAN AVENUE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 6JF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£475,000
Last Sold Price
27 November 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+311.3%
Price Change
+£359,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£475,000
+311.3%
Sold on 27 November 2020
Detached
+£359,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,500
Sold on 25 April 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 6JF
← Back to All Properties