Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, TORKINGTON GARDENS, STAMFORD, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE9 2EW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,500
Last Sold Price
23 April 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.4%
Price Change
+£9,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£137,500
+7.4%
Sold on 23 April 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,000
+47.1%
Sold on 3 May 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,000
Sold on 30 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE9 2EW
← Back to All Properties