17, BAKER STREET, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN2 6DH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£98,000
Last Sold Price
23 September 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+110.8%
Price Change
+£51,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£98,000+110.8%
Sold on 23 September 2005
Terraced
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,500+31.0%
Sold on 29 June 1999
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,500
Sold on 3 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1