Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, MUNCASTER GARDENS, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 0XH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,500
Last Sold Price
20 March 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+145.7%
Price Change
+£84,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Freehold
£142,500
+145.7%
Sold on 20 March 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£84,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£58,000
+13.7%
Sold on 31 October 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,000
+41.7%
Sold on 1 December 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,995
Sold on 29 May 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 0XH
← Back to All Properties