Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, SEASIDE AVENUE, SHEERNESS, SWALE, KENT
ME12 2NA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£207,000
Last Sold Price
17 July 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+163.7%
Price Change
+£128,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£207,000
+163.7%
Sold on 17 July 2013
Detached
+£128,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,500
Sold on 28 August 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME12 2NA
← Back to All Properties